Pobjednici

Proljetni kvartal 1.4.-30.6.2018.

U tijeku je 2/2018 krug natjecanja. Uploadaj super sliku i možda baš ti osvojiš 7 dana na Krku za dvoje u hotelu Malin!

Zimski kvartal 1.1.-31.3.2018.

Jesenski kvartal 1.10.-31.12.2017.

Ljetni kvartal 1.7.-30.9.2017.

Proljetni kvartal 1.4.-30.6.2017.

Zimski kvartal 1.1.-31.3.2017.

Jesenski kvartal 1.10.-31.12.2016.

Ljetni kvartal 1.7.-30.9.2016.

Proljetni kvartal 1.4.-30.6.2016.

Zimski kvartal 1.1.-31.3.2016.